Past Officers

Date             Lodge Chief        V.C. Administration    V.C. Inductions        V.C. Program

2019            Robert Bolton      Jacob Taylor              Chris Johnson        Richard Newell, III

2018            Nicholas Koenig  Jacob Taylor              Robert Bolton, Jr.   Gabriel Stolpe

2017            Carter Harwell    Parker Powell            Nicholas Koenig     Jacob Neville

2016            Jacob Neville      Joe Neely                   Carter Harwell        Parker Powell

2015            Reed Powell        Carter Harwell          Jonathan Francisco  Joe Neely

                   Carter Harwell    Joe Neely                                                    Pierre LeFort

                                                                                                                  Parker Powell

2014- 2015  Reed Powell      David Fisher               Austin Caldwell        Nick Palm

                                                                                Jonathan Francisco

2013- 2014  Richie Baker      Anand Marugappan   Jacob Gue                  Nick Palm

                                                                                (Resigned)

2012- 2013  Chris Clegg          Ross Weglarz          Jacob Gue                  Richie Baker

2011- 2012  Brandt Boudreaux  Alan Harding        Chris Clegg                  Gregory Fransisco, II

2010- 2011  Zach Brailer           Alan Harding        Gregory Fransisco, II   Chris Wiley

2009- 2010  Douglas R. Massey Michael Vaill         Scott Jacobson            Davis Land

2008- 2009   Douglas R. Massey  Dewey Williams   Taylor Haddon             Zach Brailer

2007- 2008   Patrick Garcia         Dewey Williams    Wes Mann                   Eric Fisher

2006- 2007   Jimmy O’hara          Jon Ecklund         Douglas R. Massey     Patrick Garcia

2005- 2006   Jimmy Waldron       Todd Garcia          Douglas R. Massey     Pat Garcia

2004- 2005   Jimmy O’hara          Paul Plunkett       Jimmy Waldron           Percy Hall

2003- 2004   Frank Toole             Todd Garcia          Aaron Holland             Jeff Hass

2002- 2003   Kane Bonnette         Frank Tool           Joe Dorsey                   Josh Ball

2001- 2002   Micheal Gehrt          Frank Tool           Kane Bonnette             Joe Dorsey

2000- 2001   Amamd Suthar        Kane Bonnette     Austin Redfern            Richard Craig III

1999- 2000   Tommy Lurhing       Aaron Ennmons    Tushar Suthar            Anand Suthar

1998- 1999    Jay Widby   

1997- 1998    Jay Widby   

1996- 1997    Jay Widby   

1995- 1996    James Widby   

1994- 1995    Clarence Wright   

1993- 1994    Clarence Wright   

1992- 1993    Bert Wright/ Gabe Garner   

1991- 1992    Jarrell Pair   

1990- 1991    Graham Murray   

1989- 1990    Graham Murray   

1988- 1989    ***   

1987- 1988    David Berlin   

1986- 1987    Robert Boquist   

1985- 1986    Robert Boquist   

1984- 1985    Paul Raines   

1983- 1984    Chip Grant   

1982- 1983    Adam Manfredonia   

1981- 1982    Chuck Powell   

1980- 1981    David Earnest   

1979- 1980    Gregory Francisco   

1978- 1979    Gregory Francisco   

1977- 1978    David Surrett   

1976- 1977    Jimmy Greer   

1975- 1976    John Ferrara   

1974- 1975    Steve Mullins   

1973- 1974    Earl Babbitt III   

1972- 1973    Henry Turner III   

1971- 1972    Henry Turner III   

1970- 1971    Michael Harry   

1969- 1970    Jimmy Shipp   

1968- 1969    Dana Bowden   

1967- 1968    Dana Bowden   

1966- 1967    Carlos Arostegui   

1965- 1966    Bob Smith   

1964- 1965    Mark Tennant   

1963- 1964    Don Karolyi   

1962- 1963    Gene Long                   Netami Lekhiket  

1961- 1962    Jeff Howard                 Gene Long  

1960- 1961    Maxie Terry   

1959- 1960    Jeff Tennant   

1958- 1959    ***   

1957- 1958    Ricard Wright   

1956- 1957    Paul Marshall   

1955- 1956    Walker Beeson   

1954- 1955    Jimmy Reese   

1953- 1954    Jimmy Radcliff   

1952- 1953    Alfred Lyons   

1951- 1952    ***

1950- 1951    ***

1949- 1950    Walter Rose   

1948- 1949    Robert Humphries   

1947- 1948    Robert Humphries   

1946- 1947    Ernest Pund Jr   

1945- 1946    ***

1944- 1945    ***

1943- 1944    ***

1942- 1943    Phil P. Scoggs Jr   

1941- 1942    ***

1940- 1941    ***

1939- 1940    ***

1938- 1939    Carl Stelling   

1937- 1938    O’neal Cave   

1936 – 1937  Kenneth Forney  

Date                       Lodge Chief                            V.C. Administration              V.C. Inductions                  V.C. Program

2019                      Robert Bolton                          Jacob Taylor                        Chris Johnson                  Richard Newell, III

2018                      Nicholas Koenig                      Jacob Taylor                        Robert Bolton, Jr.             Gabriel Stolpe

2017                      Carter Harwell                        Parker Powell                      Nicholas Koenig               Jacob Neville

2016                      Jacob Neville                          Joe Neely                             Carter Harwell                 Parker Powell

2015                      Reed Powell                            Carter Harwell                    Jonathan Francisco          Joe Neely

                              Carter Harwell                        Joe Neely                                                                     Pierre LeFort

                                                                                                                                                                  Parker Powell

2014- 2015            Reed Powell                            David Fisher (Resigned)      Austin Caldwell                Nick Palm

                                                                              Jonathan Francisco

2013- 2014            Richie Baker                            Anand Marugappan            Jacob Gue                         Nick Palm

                                                                                     (Resigned)

2012- 2013            Chris Clegg                              Ross Weglarz                     Jacob Gue                         Richie Baker

2011- 2012            Brandt Boudreaux                   Alan Harding                      Chris Clegg                        Gregory Fransisco, II

2010- 2011            Zach Brailer                            Alan Harding                      Gregory Fransisco, II         Chris Wiley

2009- 2010            Douglas R. Massey, III             Michael Vaill                       Scott Jacobson                  Davis Land

2008- 2009            Douglas R. Massey III              Dewey Williams                  Taylor Haddon                   Zach Brailer

2007- 2008            Patrick Garcia                         Dewey Williams                   Wes Mann                         Eric Fisher

2006- 2007            Jimmy O’hara                          Jon Ecklund                        Douglas R. Massey III        Patrick Garcia

2005- 2006            Jimmy Waldron                       Todd Garcia                         Douglas R. Massey, III       Pat Garcia

2004- 2005            Jimmy O’hara                         Paul Plunkett                       Jimmy Waldron                 Percy Hall

2003- 2004            Frank Toole                            Todd Garcia                          Aaron Holland                   Jeff Hass

2002- 2003            Kane Bonnette                        Frank Tool                           Joe Dorsey                         Josh Ball

2001- 2002            Micheal Gehrt                         Frank Tool                           Kane Bonnette                   Joe Dorsey

2000- 2001            Amamd Suthar                       Kane Bonnette                     Austin Redfern                  Richard Craig III

1999- 2000            Tommy Lurhing                      Aaron Ennmons                   Tushar Suthar                    Anand Suthar

1998- 1999            Jay Widby   

1997- 1998            Jay Widby   

1996- 1997            Jay Widby   

1995- 1996            James Widby   

1994- 1995            Clarence Wright   

1993- 1994            Clarence Wright   

1992- 1993            Bert Wright/ Gabe Garner   

1991- 1992            Jarrell Pair   

1990- 1991            Graham Murray   

1989- 1990            Graham Murray   

1988- 1989            ***   

1987- 1988            David Berlin   

1986- 1987            Robert Boquist   

1985- 1986            Robert Boquist   

1984- 1985            Paul Raines   

1983- 1984            Chip Grant   

1982- 1983            Adam Manfredonia   

1981- 1982            Chuck Powell   

1980- 1981            David Earnest   

1979- 1980            Gregory Francisco   

1978- 1979            Gregory Francisco   

1977- 1978            David Surrett   

1976- 1977            Jimmy Greer   

1975- 1976            John Ferrara   

1974- 1975            Steve Mullins   

1973- 1974            Earl Babbitt III   

1972- 1973            Henry Turner III   

1971- 1972            Henry Turner III   

1970- 1971            Michael Harry   

1969- 1970            Jimmy Shipp   

1968- 1969            Dana Bowden   

1967- 1968            Dana Bowden   

1966- 1967            Carlos Arostegui   

1965- 1966            Bob Smith   

1964- 1965            Mark Tennant   

1963- 1964            Don Karolyi   

1962- 1963            Gene Long                              Netami Lekhiket  

1961- 1962            Jeff Howard                           Gene Long  

1960- 1961            Maxie Terry   

1959- 1960            Jeff Tennant   

1958- 1959            ***   

1957- 1958            Ricard Wright   

1956- 1957            Paul Marshall   

1955- 1956            Walker Beeson   

1954- 1955            Jimmy Reese   

1953- 1954            Jimmy Radcliff   

1952- 1953            Alfred Lyons   

1951- 1952            ***

1950- 1951            ***

1949- 1950            Walter Rose   

1948- 1949            Robert Humphries   

1947- 1948            Robert Humphries   

1946- 1947            Ernest Pund Jr   

1945- 1946            ***

1944- 1945            ***

1943- 1944            ***

1942- 1943            Phil P. Scoggs Jr   

1941- 1942            ***

1940- 1941            ***

1939- 1940            ***

1938- 1939            Carl Stelling   

1937- 1938            O’neal Cave   

1936 – 1937          Kenneth Forney  

Site is managed by the Bob White Lodge Media Chairman using Wix.